Hevoc Dames 2 -
1e klasse

Spelverdeler

15Marijke Idzenga
18Anne Koet

Hoofdblok

13Anja Schippers
19Carina Visser
0Nienke Vermaning

Hoofdaanval

14Fardou Bos
20Djoeke van der Velde
34Fienke Agema

Diagonaal

16Evelien Poortema
17Anusha van der Veer

Teamondersteuning


Coach:Martijn van der Molen
Trainer:Martijn van der Molen
Fysio:Kirsten Wagena
Aanvoerder:Anusha van der Veer
Teamsponsor:Faber Sport

Trainingstijden


Maandag: 19:00 - 20:30Veld 3 BWH
Donderdag: 20:30 - 22:00Veld 3 OSG (periodiek)
17 nov
20:45
HeVoC '89 DS 2
-
- C.S.V. DS 5

Blauw-Wit hal

It Hege Stik 9
8445PZ Heerenveen
24 nov
21:00
v.c. Joure DS 1
-
- HeVoC '89 DS 2

Sportfun

Sewei 3
8501SP Joure
1 dec
20:45
HeVoC '89 DS 2
-
- Tsjûkemarders DS 1

Blauw-Wit hal

It Hege Stik 9
8445PZ Heerenveen
9 dec
19:00
Vovem'90 DS 2
-
- HeVoC '89 DS 2

Bosbadhal

Boslaan 28
8302AB Emmeloord
12 jan
21:00
S.N.V.V. DS 2
-
- HeVoC '89 DS 2

Donia

Dobbeleane 15
8521KS Sint Nicolaasga
19 jan
19:00
HeVoC '89 DS 2
-
- Reva DS 2

Blauw-Wit hal

It Hege Stik 9
8445PZ Heerenveen
26 jan
21:00
A.V.C. '69 DS 2
-
- HeVoC '89 DS 2

Utingeradeelhal

Spikerboor 10
8491PA Akkrum
2 feb
19:30
C.S.V. DS 5
-
- HeVoC '89 DS 2

Deltion College

Obrechtstraat 18
8031AZ Zwolle
9 feb
20:45
HeVoC '89 DS 2
-
- Sparta DS 1

Blauw-Wit hal

It Hege Stik 9
8445PZ Heerenveen
23 feb
20:45
HeVoC '89 DS 2
-
- OPM Heerenveen DS 2

Blauw-Wit hal

It Hege Stik 9
8445PZ Heerenveen
10 mrt
17:00
D.B.S. DS 2
-
- HeVoC '89 DS 2

De Trime

Herman Gorterstraat 5
8561BR Balk
16 mrt
20:45
HeVoC '89 DS 2
-
- v.c. Joure DS 1

Blauw-Wit hal

It Hege Stik 9
8445PZ Heerenveen
22 mrt
20:30
Tsjûkemarders DS 1
-
- HeVoC '89 DS 2

Gymzaal De Twilling

Herenweg 101
8537SM Echten Fr
6 apr
20:45
HeVoC '89 DS 2
-
- Vovem'90 DS 2

Blauw-Wit hal

It Hege Stik 9
8445PZ Heerenveen
14 apr
14:00
Brouwer Tuk/Steevast DS 1
-
- HeVoC '89 DS 2

Sportcentrum De Waterwyck

Gagelsweg 25
8331CM Steenwijk
Bekijk het programma op volleybal.nl
22 Sep
20:30
OPM Heerenveen DS 2 - HeVoC '89 DS 23-2
06 Oct
21:00
Reva DS 2 - HeVoC '89 DS 23-2
13 Oct
19:00
HeVoC '89 DS 2 - A.V.C. '69 DS 20-4
20 Oct
20:45
HeVoC '89 DS 2 - S.N.V.V. DS 23-2
27 Oct
20:45
HeVoC '89 DS 2 - Brouwer Tuk/Steevast DS 14-0
03 Nov
20:30
Sparta DS 1 - HeVoC '89 DS 21-3
10 Nov
20:45
HeVoC '89 DS 2 - D.B.S. DS 22-3
1v.c. Joure DS 1730
2Vovem'90 DS 2623
3D.B.S. DS 2621
4A.V.C. '69 DS 2620
5HeVoC '89 DS 2718
6S.N.V.V. DS 2717
7OPM Heerenveen DS 2614
8Sparta DS 1613
9Tsjûkemarders DS 1612
10C.S.V. DS 5511
11Reva DS 256
12Brouwer Tuk/Steevast DS 170